Senin, 08 April 2019

Hasil Result Pertandingan Tanggal 07/04/2019


 England Premier League07/04/2019
20:05FTEverton1 - 0Arsenal1-0
 England FA CUP07/04/2019
22:00FTWatford2 - 2Wolves0-1
 England League 107/04/2019
21:00FTCoventry0 - 0Bristol Rovers0-0
 Spain La Liga07/04/2019
17:00FTAlaves1 - 1Leganes1-0
19:00FTGetafe1 - 0Athletic Bilbao0-0
21:15FTValladolid0 - 2Sevilla0-0
23:30FTLevante2 - 2Huesca1-0
23:30FTCelta3 - 1Sociedad10-1
08/04/2019
01:4533'Real Betis1 - 1Villarreal
 Spain Segunda Liga07/04/2019
17:00FTAlcorcon0 - 1Albacete10-1
21:00FTLugo2 - 2Osasuna1-0
23:00FTTarragona2 - 0Numancia1-0
08/04/2019
01:0066'Elche1 - 0Cordoba1-0
 Italy Serie A07/04/2019
17:30FTFiorentina0 - 1Frosinone0-0
20:00FTCagliari2 - 1Spal1-1
20:00FT1Udinese3 - 2Empoli3-2
23:00FTİnter0 - 0Atalanta0-0
23:00FTLazio2 - 2Sassuolo0-0
08/04/2019
01:3045+'Napoli1 - 1Genoa1
 Italy Serie B07/04/2019
20:00FTAscoli2 - 1Pescara1-1
20:00FTCremonese2 - 0Lecce10-0
08/04/2019
02:0016'Cosenza Calcio 19140 - 0Crotone
 Italy Lega Pro C1-B07/04/2019
19:30FTGubbio2 - 2Triestina1-0
21:30FTRavenna0 - 0Pordenone Calcio SSD0-0
21:30FTFeralpiSalo1 - 0Vis Pesaro10-0
21:30FTSudtirol2 - 1Sambenedettese1-1
21:30FTFermana0 - 0Ternana10-0
21:30FTTeramo1 - 1Vicenza1-1
21:30FTFano Calcio0 - 0Renate AC0-0
21:30FTAlbinoleffe1 - 1Rimini0-1
21:30FT2Giana3 - 2AC Monza11-1
08/04/2019
01:30HTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 0Imolese
 Germany Bundesliga07/04/2019
20:30FTAugsburg0 - 4Hoffenheim0-1
23:00FTM. Gladbach1 - 1Werder Bremen0-0
 Germany Bundesliga II07/04/2019
18:30FTDynamo Dresden0 - 0Union Berlin0-0
18:30FTGreuther Furth2 - 1Darmstadt0-0
18:30FTHeidenheim0 - 2Koln0-2
 Germany League 307/04/2019
18:00FT1Fortuna Koln1 - 1Hansa Rostock1-0
19:00FTOsnabruck1 - 0Braunschweig1-0
 France Ligue 107/04/2019
20:00FTToulouse1 - 0Nantes10-0
20:00FTReims1 - 1Lille0-0
22:00FTNice1 - 0Montpellier1-0
08/04/2019
02:0017'Paris St Germain1 - 0Strasbourg
 Holland Eredivisie07/04/2019
17:15FTEmmen2 - 0Heerenveen1-0
19:30FTZwolle5 - 0Fort. Sittard11-0
19:30FTVVV Venlo0 - 3Feyenoord0-1
21:45FT1Vitesse3 - 3Psv Eindhoven1-1
 Scotland Premier League07/04/2019
18:30FTMotherwell0 - 3Rangers0-2
 Portugal Primeira Liga07/04/2019
21:00FTVitoria Setubal1 - 0Maritimo1-0
23:30FTFeirense1 - 4Benfica1-2
08/04/2019
02:0016'Sporting Lisbon1 - 0Rio Ave
 Portugal League 207/04/2019
17:15FTLeixoes2 - 3FC Famalicao1-1
22:00FTCovilha1 - 2Estoril1-1
22:00FTPacos Ferreira0 - 1UD Oliveirense0-1
 Russia League 107/04/2019
15:30FTBashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa1 - 0Rostov1-0
18:00FTUral S.R.3 - 2Yenisey0-1
20:30FTRubin Kazan0 - 0Arsenal Tula0-0
23:00FTLokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Zenit0-0
 Russia League 207/04/2019
14:00FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1 - 0Shinnik1-0
16:00FTTom Tomsk1 - 1Spartak Tambov0-0
17:00FTRotor Volgograd1 - 0Baltika0-0
18:00FTZenit II2 - 2Sibir11-1
18:30FTSpartak Moscow II2 - 3FK Krasnodar II0-1
19:00FTAvangard2 - 0Mordovia Saransk0-0
19:00FT1FC Khimki0 - 2Volga Olimpiets0-0
20:00FTPetrotrest1 - 1FK Tyumen0-0
20:00FTFakel Voronezh0 - 0Torpedo Armavir0-0
 Russia Youth League07/04/2019
15:30FTRubin Kazan Youth0 - 2Arsenal Tula Youth0-1
 Turkey Super League07/04/2019
17:30FTKasımpaşa2 - 1Erzurum Bsb.Spor1-0
20:00FTGöztepe0 - 1Akhisar Bld.Spor0-0
20:00FT1Ankaragücü1 - 1Fenerbahçe11-0
23:00FTBaşakşehir2 - 0Konyaspor0-0
 Turkey Second League07/04/2019
18:00FTUmraniyespor0 - 0Hatayspor0-0
20:30FTGiresunspor0 - 1Gençlerbirliği0-0
20:30FTAfjet Afyonspor0 - 2Adana Demirspor0-0
23:30FT1Adanaspor3 - 4Denizlispor0-0
 Brazil Campeonato Paulista08/04/2019
02:0018'Palmeiras0 - 0Sao Paulo
05:00Ponte Preta-Oeste
 Brazil Campeonato Carioca08/04/2019
02:0019'Vasco Da Gama0 - 0Bangu
 Argentina League 107/04/2019
21:00FTCA Huracan2 - 0Atletico Tucuman0-0
23:00FTRosario Central1 - 2Independiente1-2
08/04/2019
01:1551'San Martin Sj1 - 0Talleres Cordoba1-0
01:1551'River Plate1 - 1Tigre1-1
01:1551'Patronato Parana2 - 1Argentinos Juniors2-1
01:1551'Belgrano0 - 0Godoy Cruz0-0
04:30Racing Club-Defensa Y Justicia
 Argentina League 207/04/2019
21:00FT1Temperley1 - 2Central Cordoba SdE1-2
08/04/2019
03:00Gimnasia Jujuy-Gimnasia Mendoza
05:00Independiente Riv.-Guillermo Brown
 Austria Bundesliga07/04/2019
19:30FTSt Polten1 - 3Wolfsberger0-1
19:30FTAustria Vienna0 - 1Sturm Graz0-0
22:00FTLask Linz0 - 2Salzburg0-1
 Austria League 207/04/2019
15:30FTSKU Amstetten4 - 0SK Vorwarts Steyr4-0
19:30FTFC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure1 - 0Lafnitz11-0
 Cyprus League 107/04/2019
21:00FTAlki Oroklini2 - 0Enosis Neon Paralimni11-0
22:00FTApollon Limassol1 - 1Nea Salamina1-1
23:00FT1Doxa Katokopia3 - 3Anorthosis Famagusta3-1
 USA MLS08/04/2019
02:0011'FC Cincinnati0 - 0Kansas
 Belgium Jupiler07/04/2019
23:00FTAnderlecht1 - 2Royal Antwerp1-1
08/04/2019
01:0061'AS Eupen0 - 0Charleroi0-0
 Belgium League 208/04/2019
01:0066'Roeselare1 - 1Oh Leuven1-0
 Switzerland Premier League07/04/2019
21:00FTBasel1 - 1FC Lugano0-0
21:00FTSion2 - 2Luzern1-1
21:00FTYoung Boys5 - 1Thun4-0
 Denmark Superliga07/04/2019
17:00FTHobro I.K.1 - 1Aalborg1-0
19:00FTVejle4 - 1Sonderjyske3-0
21:00FTEsbjerg2 - 2Midtjylland0-0
23:00FTOdense0 - 1Fc Copenhagen0-0
 Denmark 1st Division07/04/2019
18:45FTFC Roskilde1 - 2Silkeborg0-0
18:45FTViborg2 - 2Nykobing Falster11-1
18:45FTFremad Amager1 - 0Thisted1-0
18:45FTHvidovre IF2 - 1Elite 3000 Helsingor11-1
18:45FTFredericia0 - 3Lyngby0-1
 Romania League 107/04/2019
21:30FTGaz Metan Medias2 - 0Botosani1-0
08/04/2019
00:3086'CS Universitatea Craiova0 - 0Cfr Cluj0-0
 Finland Veikkausliiga07/04/2019
18:00FTRovaniemi1 - 2Honka0-0
19:00FTKPV Kokkola0 - 2Ilves T.0-1
21:00FTLahti3 - 3Kuopion0-3
 Norway Tippeligaen07/04/2019
23:00FTHaugesund1 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF1-0
23:00FTKristiansund2 - 0Valerenga11-0
23:00FTTromso0 - 2Viking0-1
23:00FTMolde3 - 0Stabaek2-0
23:00FTLillestrom2 - 1Ranheim1-0
08/04/2019
01:0061'Brann1 - 1Stromsgodset0-1
 Norway League 207/04/2019
20:00FT1Raufoss0 - 2Sandefjord0-1
20:00FTJerv1 - 1Strommen1-0
20:00FTKFUM Oslo1 - 2Start0-2
20:00FTHam Kam2 - 1Tromsdalen1-1
23:00FT1Sandnes0 - 0Nest-Sotra0-0
23:00FTUllensaker Kisa3 - 0Sogndal3-0
23:00FTNotodden1 - 1Skeid10-1
 Greece Super League07/04/2019
20:00FTXanthi1 - 3Aek1-0
21:15FTAsteras Tripolis0 - 0Levadiakos0-0
23:00FTPanaitolikos Agrinio0 - 5Olympiakos0-1
23:30FTPaok3 - 0Lamia1-0
 Greece League 207/04/2019
19:00FTPlatanias2 - 0Kerkyra1-0
20:00FTTrikala0 - 0Panahaiki-20050-0
20:00FTIrodotos4 - 1Athletic Union of Sparta3-1
20:00FTGiorgos Karaiskakis0 - 0Doxa Dramas0-0
20:00FTApollon Larissas2 - 2Ergotelis1-1
20:00FTVolos NFC6 - 0Aiginiakos11-0
 Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League07/04/2019
21:30FTSiroki Brijeg1 - 0GOSK Gabela1-0
21:30FTZrinjski2 - 0FK Krupa1-0
 Sweden Allsvenskan07/04/2019
20:00FTOstersunds FK3 - 2Falkenberg1-1
20:00FTGöteborg3 - 0Elfsborg12-0
22:30FTHammarby1 - 1Kalmar0-1
 Sweden Superettan07/04/2019
20:00FTVarbergs BoIS3 - 1Trelleborg3-1
20:00FTDalkurd FF0 - 4Brommapojkarna0-1
22:30FTIK Frej0 - 3Syrianska0-1
 Belarus Premier League07/04/2019
20:00FTSlavia Mozyr1 - 2FC Torpedo Zhodino0-2
22:00FTDinamo Brest3 - 1Dnepr Mogilev1-0
 CAF Confederation Cup07/04/2019
20:00FTGor Mahia0 - 2R.S.B.0-1
20:00FTNkana FC2 - 1Club Sportif Sfaxien1-0
23:00FTES du Sahel3 - 1Al-Hilal Omdurman2-0
08/04/2019
02:0020'Hassania Agadir0 - 0El Zamalek
 Bulgaria League 107/04/2019
21:30FTCherno More Varna0 - 1Levski10-1
08/04/2019
00:00FTBeroe1 - 1Botev Plovdiv0-0
 Estonia League 107/04/2019
17:00FTTartu JK Tammeka1 - 2Levadia Tallinn0-1
17:00FTViljandi JK Tulevik2 - 3Nomme Kalju2-3
19:00FTFC Kuressaare2 - 0JK Tallinna Kalev10-0
23:00FTFlora Tallinn6 - 0FC Maardu4-0
 Croatia League 107/04/2019
21:30FTRudes0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb0-0
08/04/2019
00:00FTHajduk0 - 0NK Osijek0-0
 Armenia League 107/04/2019
18:00FTPyunik1 - 2FC Lori0-1
18:00FTAlashkert1 - 0FC Artsakh0-0
 Czech Rep. League 107/04/2019
20:30FTLiberec0 - 0Jablonec0-0
20:30FTBanik Ostrava3 - 1Teplice3-1
20:30FTOlomouc3 - 2MFK Karviná2-1
20:30FTBohemians 19050 - 0Boleslav0-0
23:00FTSlovacko0 - 1Viktoria Plzen0-1
 Czech Rep. League 207/04/2019
15:15FTFC Viktoria Žižkov1 - 1FK Banik Sokolov1-1
15:15FTFC Vlašim0 - 0Hradec Kralove0-0
19:30FTBrno0 - 0FC Ústí nad Labem10-0
19:30FTBudejovice1 - 0Pardubice0-0
 China Super League07/04/2019
14:30FTDalian Aerbin1 - 2Tianjin Teda0-1
18:35FTShenHua SVA5 - 1Guizhou Renhe3-0
 Malta League 107/04/2019
21:00FTPieta Hotspurs3 - 1St. Andrews0-0
23:00FTValletta1 - 1Gzira Utd1-0
 Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II07/04/2019
21:30FTMonori SE0 - 2Soroksar0-0
21:30FTDorogi1 - 2Vasas Budapest0-1
21:30FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar0 - 1Budaorsi0-0
21:30FTTiszakecske0 - 1ETO Gyori0-1
21:30FTVac-Dunakanyar2 - 1Bodajk Siofok12-1
21:30FTBalmazujvaros1 - 3Csakvari TK0-2
21:30FTKazincbarcika3 - 0Cegled2-0
22:00FTKaposvar0 - 2Bekescsaba0-2
22:00FTBudafoki MTE2 - 2Nyiregyhaza1-0
23:00FTGyirmot SE1 - 2Zalaegerszeg TE0-1
 Nigeria League 107/04/2019
22:00Postp.Lobi StarsP - PSunshine Stars
22:00FTAkwa Utd2 - 0Gombe Utd0-0
22:00FTKano Pillars2 - 1El Kanemi Warriors1-0
22:00FTNasarawa Utd FC1 - 0Team TG FF10-0
22:00FTPlateau Utd0 - 0Heartland0-0
22:00FTYobe Desert Stars0 - 0Kada City0-0
22:00FTGo Round Omoku1 - 0Abia Warriors0-0
22:00FT1Enugu Rangers International1 - 0Katsina United1-0
22:00FTKwara Utd1 - 0MFM FC0-0
22:00FTEnyimba International0 - 0Bendel Insurance0-0
22:00FTRivers United1 - 0Niger Tornadoes1-0
22:00FTWikki Tourist2 - 1Remo Stars1-0
 Israel League 107/04/2019
23:00FTHapoel Raanana1 - 2Ashdod MS11-0
08/04/2019
00:3090+'Maccabi Netanya1 - 4Maccabi Tel Aviv1-1
 Cameroon League 107/04/2019
20:00FTAS Fortuna3 - 0Eding Sport FC2-0
20:00FTPWD de Bamenda1 - 0New Star De Douala10-0
21:30FTAvion Academy0 - 1Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde0-1
21:30FTUnion Douala3 - 0Colombe FC1-0
21:30FTStade Renard de Melong1 - 0Fovu Baham10-0
21:30FTUMS de Loum0 - 0Yong Sports Academy10-0
21:30FTLes Astres1 - 2Unisport de Bafang1-2
22:00FTDragon de Yaounde0 - 0Cotonsport Garoua0-0
 Lithuania The A League07/04/2019
21:00FTBaltija Panevezys1 - 2FK Trakai0-1
23:00FTZalgiris Vilnius1 - 0Suduva1-0
 Lithuania 1 Lyga07/04/2019
17:00FTStumbras II0 - 0FC Pakruojis0-0
20:00FTBFA0 - 2Lietava Jonava0-1
 Poland League 107/04/2019
20:30FTPogon3 - 3Arka Gdynia11-1
23:00FTGornik Zabrze1 - 2Legia Warsaw1-0
 Poland League 207/04/2019
20:00FTGarbarnia Krakow0 - 1GKS Jastrzebie0-0
21:00FTGKS Katowice2 - 2Chrobry Glogow1-2
22:45FTPodbeskidzie2 - 0GKS Tychy21-0
23:00FTLKS Nieciecza3 - 0Odra Opole2-0
08/04/2019
00:08FT1LKS Lodz0 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice0-1
 Serbia League 107/04/2019
22:00FTVozdovac Beograd1 - 0Macva Sabac1-0
22:00FTVojvodina3 - 2Partizan Belgrade1-1
22:00FTNapredak1 - 0Zemun1-0
22:00FTRadnicki Nis5 - 1FK Backa Backa Palanka4-0
22:00FTDinamo Vranje0 - 3Radnik Surdulica0-1
22:00FTCukaricki0 - 0Mladost Lucani0-0
22:00FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda1 - 0FK Rad Beograd0-0
08/04/2019
00:00FTCrvena Zvezda4 - 0Proleter Novi Sad1-0
 Macedonia First League07/04/2019
20:30FTKorab Debar1 - 2FC Struga Trim-Lum1-0
20:30FTBelasica Strumica0 - 1Sileks0-0
20:30FTFK Shkendija 792 - 1Renova1-1
20:30FTFK Makedonija3 - 0Pobeda Prilep1-0
20:30FTFK Korzo Prilep1 - 2Rabotnicki Skopje1-0
20:30FTVardar1 - 1Academy Pandev1-0
 Slovakia League 107/04/2019
20:00FTSlovan Bratislava4 - 1Zemplin Michalovce1-0
 Slovenia League 107/04/2019
19:45FTGorica0 - 1Mura0-0
21:45FTOlimpija Ljubliana3 - 3NK Rudar Velenje2-0
08/04/2019
00:00FTNK Aluminij1 - 1Krsko Posavlje1-1
 Ukraine CUP07/04/2019
18:00FTFC Lviv0 - 1Zoria Luhansk0-0
18:00FTFC Inhulets Petrove1 - 1Karpaty Lviv10-0
21:00FTDnipro-12 - 0Vorskla Poltava0-0
21:00FT1Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1Dynamo Kiev10-1
 Ukraine League 207/04/2019
17:00FTSumy0 - 3FK Avanhard Kramatorsk0-1
20:00FT1MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv0 - 3Kolos Kovalyovka0-1
 Bolivia League 108/04/2019
02:0018'Real Potosi0 - 0The Strongest
03:00Bolivar-San Jose
04:15Club Guabira-Oriente Petrolero
06:30Blooming-Nacional Potosi
 Chile League 107/04/2019
23:30FTIquique2 - 0CSD Antofagasta0-0
08/04/2019
02:0016'Everton CD0 - 0Univ. Catolica
04:30Univ. De Chile-Union La Calera
07:00Union Espanola-Curico Unido
 Colombia Primera A08/04/2019
02:0019'Dep. Pasto0 - 0Dep.Independiente Medellin
04:00Jaguares de Cordoba-Aguilas Doradas
05:00Atletico Nacional-Alianza Petrolera
06:00Atletico Bucaramanga-Independiente Santa Fe
08:00Los Millionarios-Cucuta
 Colombia Primera B08/04/2019
02:0020'Expreso Rojo1 - 0Barranquilla
03:30Real Santander-Boyaca Chico
03:30Real Cartagena-Cortulua
 Ecuador League 108/04/2019
02:0020'Fuerza Amarilla0 - 0Independiente Jose Teran
04:15Emelec-Macara
06:30Universidad Catolica-El Nacional
 Paraguay League 108/04/2019
06:30Libertad Asuncion-Dep. Capiata
 Peru League 107/04/2019
23:15FTDep. Municipal1 - 0Univ. Cesar Vallejo10-0
08/04/2019
01:1551'Molinos El Pirata1 - 0EM Deportivo Binacional1-0
03:30Real Atletico Garcilaso-Alianza Lima
 Uruguay First Division08/04/2019
02:0018'Defensor Sporting0 - 0Boston River
02:0015'Atletico Fenix1 - 0Cerro Montevideo
02:0018'Liverpool P.0 - 2Cerro Largo
02:0021'CA Progreso0 - 0Plaza Colonia
 Venezuela League 108/04/2019
03:00Estudiantes Merida-Dep. Anzoategui
03:00Trujillanos-Carabobo
03:00Monagas-Mineros
03:00Caracas-Atletico Venezuela
03:00Academia Puerto Cabello-Portuguesa
03:00Zulia-Estudiantes Caracas SC
04:00Dep. Tachira-Real Esppor
 Mexico League 108/04/2019
00:00FTToluca5 - 1Monterrey1-0
06:06Santos Laguna-Pachuca
 Japan J-League207/04/2019
13:00FTFC Machida Zelvia1 - 1Kofu1-0
14:00FTFC Ryukyu1 - 1Kashiwa0-1
 Azerbaijan Premier League07/04/2019
17:00FTQabala1 - 2Karabağ1-1
19:30FTSabah FK3 - 1Sabail1-1
 Georgia League 107/04/2019
19:00FTSioni Bolnisi2 - 4Dinamo Batumi1-2
22:00FTDinamo Tbilisi3 - 1Metalurgi Rustavi2-0
08/04/2019
00:00FT1Dila Gori0 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi0-0
 Australia Brisbane Premier League07/04/2019
15:00FTToowong3 - 2Brisbane Knights0-2
15:00FTUniversity of Queensland1 - 2Taringa Rovers0-2
 Australia League 107/04/2019
14:00FT1Adelaide Utd3 - 1Wellington Phoenix3-0
16:00FTCentral Coast Mariners0 - 3Perth Glory0-2
 Egypt League 107/04/2019
22:30FTEl Daklyeh1 - 1ENPPI Cairo0-1
22:30FTPetrojet Suez1 - 0Ittihad Alexandria0-0
08/04/2019
01:0055'Haras El Hedood1 - 0Smouha1-0
 Morocco League 107/04/2019
22:00FTChabab Rif Hoceima0 - 0FUS Rabat10-0
22:00FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic1 - 0Olympique de Safi10-0
08/04/2019
00:00FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga1 - 1IRT Itihad de Tanger1-0
 South Africa League 107/04/2019
20:00FTPolokwane City3 - 1Black Leopards1-1
 Tunisia League 107/04/2019
21:00FTBizertin1 - 2US Tataouine0-2
21:00FTUS Ben Guerdane1 - 0Etoile Metlaoui0-0
 World Club Friendlies07/04/2019
19:00FT4 de Julho (PI)1 - 2Altos/PI0-1
20:15FTFredrikstad3 - 2Fram Larvik3-0
23:00FTBryne3 - 2FK Vidar1-1

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar